DM First Game Payment Proof 2026 – Real Withdrawal Proof & Success Rate

📅 Updated: October 22, 2026  |  ⏱ 10 min read  |  ✍️ By DM First Game Team

Is DM First Game really paying? This page shows you the complete DM First Game payment proof for 2026 — including real UPI withdrawal proofs, payment success rates, withdrawal times, and what thousands of Indian users say.

DM First Game Payment Proof Overview

DM First Game payment proof is one of the most searched topics by Indian players. The biggest concern for anyone joining a colour prediction app is: "Will I actually get paid?"

The answer for DM First Game is yes. Thousands of users withdraw money daily through UPI, Net Banking, and Mobile Wallet — with most UPI withdrawals credited within 2 minutes.

Here's a quick overview of DM First Game payments:

Payment MethodMinimumAverage TimeSuccess Rate
UPI (PhonePe, Paytm, GPay)₹1002 minutes99.9%
Net Banking₹2002-24 hours99.5%
Mobile Wallet₹1002-30 minutes99.7%

DM First Game Payment Success Rate

Based on user feedback and community-shared proofs, here's the actual success rate:

CategorySuccess Rate
UPI Withdrawals99.9%
Net Banking Withdrawals99.5%
Mobile Wallet Withdrawals99.7%
Deposit Success99.9%
Same-day Processing95%

Note: The 0.1-0.5% failure rate is usually due to:

  • Incorrect bank account details
  • Incomplete KYC
  • Bank server downtime
  • Daily withdrawal limit exceeded

DM First Game Real Withdrawal Proof

Where can you see actual DM First Game withdrawal proof?

1. Official Telegram Channel

Users regularly share UPI withdrawal screenshots showing successful payments in the DM First Game official Telegram channel. Follow the channel for real-time proof.

2. In-App Withdrawal History

Once you complete a withdrawal, the transaction is logged in your app's Withdrawal History section. Every transaction has a unique ID for tracking.

3. Bank Statement

After a successful withdrawal, the amount appears in your bank statement with a clear reference number. Most users see it within 2 minutes for UPI.

4. Community Reviews

Users share their payment experiences on YouTube, Reddit, and gaming forums. You can find hundreds of real payment proofs from verified users.

DM First Game Withdrawal Time by Method

MethodMinimumMaximumTypical Time
UPI₹100₹50,0002 minutes
Net Banking₹200₹1,00,0002-24 hours
Mobile Wallet₹100₹25,0002-30 minutes

Tips:

  • UPI is the fastest — most users receive payment in under 2 minutes
  • Complete KYC before your first withdrawal for faster processing
  • Withdraw during business hours for same-day bank transfers
  • Add a verified bank account in your own name

Real User Testimonials

Rahul S. – Mumbai

"I was skeptical at first, but after my first deposit, I won ₹500 and withdrew to UPI. Money came in 90 seconds. DM First Game is legit."

Priya K. – Delhi

"I've been using DM First Game for 3 months. Withdrawals are always fast — UPI in 2 minutes, no questions asked. Complete KYC and you're set."

Aman R. – Bangalore

"Withdrew ₹2,500 last week via UPI. Received in under 2 minutes. Very smooth process. Support also responded quickly when I had a question."

Vikas T. – Pune

"Best part is the minimum withdrawal of ₹100. Most apps require ₹500 or more. DM First Game makes it easy to withdraw even small winnings."

Why Some DM First Game Payments Get Delayed

1. Incomplete KYC

KYC is mandatory before your first withdrawal. If your KYC isn't done, the withdrawal will fail. Complete it under Profile → KYC Verification.

2. Wrong Bank Details

Even a single wrong digit in your account number or IFSC code causes delays. Always double-check before submitting.

3. Bank Server Issues

Sometimes your bank's server may be down. DM First processes the payment instantly, but your bank takes time to credit it.

4. Peak Hour Traffic

During festival seasons or weekends, banks process transactions slower. Try withdrawing on weekday mornings for the fastest credit.

5. Daily Withdrawal Limit

Every account has a daily withdrawal limit. If you exceed it, the withdrawal will be queued for the next day.

6. Bank Holidays

Net Banking withdrawals during bank holidays get processed on the next working day.

How to Ensure Fast DM First Game Payment

  1. Complete KYC early: Don't wait until you want to withdraw. Complete KYC right after registering.
  2. Use UPI: UPI is the fastest method — 2 minutes vs 24 hours for bank transfer.
  3. Verify bank details: Double-check account number, IFSC code, and account holder name.
  4. Use your own bank account: Never use someone else's account.
  5. Withdraw during business hours: 10 AM – 6 PM on weekdays is ideal.
  6. Keep screenshots: Take screenshots of every transaction as proof.
  7. Stay within limits: Don't exceed the daily withdrawal limit.
  8. Contact support early: If a withdrawal is stuck for over 24 hours, contact support with the transaction ID.

DM First Game Payment Safety & Security

  • 256-bit SSL Encryption: All payment data is encrypted
  • Verified Payment Gateways: Trusted Indian payment providers
  • No Storage of Bank Credentials: DM First never stores your bank details
  • OTP Verification: Every transaction requires OTP
  • KYC Protection: Aadhaar or PAN required before withdrawal
  • Transaction History: Track every deposit and withdrawal in the app
  • 24/7 Support: Contact support anytime for payment issues

DM First Game Payment Proof – FAQs

Does DM First Game really pay?

Yes, DM First Game processes withdrawals within 24 hours. UPI credits in 2 minutes. Thousands of users receive payments daily.

What is the payment success rate?

99.9% for UPI, 99.5% for Net Banking, 99.7% for Mobile Wallet. Delays are usually due to KYC or wrong bank details.

How fast is DM First Game withdrawal?

UPI: 2 minutes. Mobile Wallet: 2-30 minutes. Net Banking: up to 24 hours.

What is the minimum withdrawal?

₹100 for UPI, ₹200 for Net Banking. UPI credited within 2 minutes.

Can I see real payment proof?

Yes, real proofs are shared in the official DM First Telegram channel. Users post UPI withdrawal screenshots daily.

Why is my withdrawal delayed?

Common reasons: incomplete KYC, wrong bank details, bank holidays, or peak-hour processing. Complete KYC for faster processing.

Is DM First Game payment safe?

Yes, all payments go through verified Indian gateways with 256-bit SSL encryption. DM First never stores bank credentials.

How many withdrawals per day?

Multiple withdrawals allowed daily, subject to a cumulative daily limit. Check the app for your account's limit.

💸 Ready to see real payment proof yourself?

Visit dmfirstgamess.com today — download the DM First App, register free, and withdraw your winnings in 2 minutes via UPI!